2347 Lakeview Drive Bradley, CA 93426
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Cathy Wolfe, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties / TJ Durfee - Contact:  805-701-9747

  2347 Lakeview Drive Bradley, CA 93426

Sold on 05/04/2026
$720,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,219
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/04/2026
Lot Size
6,900 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2006
Community
Pr Lake Nacimiento(230)

Listed By

Cathy Wolfe, DRE #00635473 CA, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties, Contact: 805-701-9747
TJ Durfee, DRE #02148040 CA, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties
Bought with
Alexander Heisinger, Compass
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 8:34 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
  • Pr Lake Nacimiento(230)
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $315/Monthly
Flooring
  • Carpet
  • Tile
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Composition
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Propane, Water Connected, Sewer Connected, Electricity Connected, Water Source: Public
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,219 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 06, 2026
Price Changed
$749,000
-1%
-$6,000
Nov 26, 2025
Price Changed
$755,000
-1%
-$10,000
Oct 13, 2025
Price Changed
$765,000
-1%
-$10,000
Sep 22, 2025
Listed
$775,000
-
-
Additional Information: Haven Properties | 805-701-9747