684 Clubhouse Drive Santa Maria, CA 93455
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHERN SANTA BARBARA / Listed By: Moctezuma "Ben" Torres, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

  684 Clubhouse Drive Santa Maria, CA 93455

Sold on 05/15/2026
$1,000,000 (USD)
4
BED
2.1
BATH
2,484
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/15/2026
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1981
Views
Panoramic, Other
County
Santa Barbara County

Listed By

Moctezuma "Ben" Torres, DRE #01509191 CA, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties
Bought with
Sm Non Member
Source
NORTHERN SANTA BARBARA
Last checked May 16 2026 at 6:40 PM GMT+0000
Stories
  • 2

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 11, 2026
Price Changed
$986,867
-1%
-$13,132
Mar 12, 2026
Price Changed
$999,999
-5%
-$50,000
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$1,049,999
-5%
-$49,901
Jan 23, 2026
Price Changed
$1,099,900
-4%
-$50,100
Jan 06, 2026
Price Changed
$1,150,000
-8%
-$100,000